The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2018-2019 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeCardiff Met RFC880026413113332174036
2No changePontypool RFC770025010114938146034
3UpYstrad Rhondda RFC86022111793227224028
4DownNarberth RFC65011741264824173023
5No changeTrebanos RFC63031401231719162216
6No changeBedlinog RFC6303130190-6017242115
7UpTata Steel RFC62041901622826203112
8DownRhydyfelin RFC7205130142-1219182212
9DownMaesteg Harlequins RFC5203104126-221116019
10No changeBeddau RFC8107135231-961632037
11No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC7106102225-1231334116
12No changeNewbridge RFC8107123217-941628015
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM