The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness Pro12
Guinness PRO14 Table
2017-2018 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors880024613211431126038
2No changeMunster Rugby85032371399834124226
3No changeToyota Cheetahs9504271264734344125
4UpCardiff Blues9405204228-2421282119
5DownConnacht Rugby9306175185-1020203318
6No changeZebre Rugby Club8206178234-5621282212
7No changeOspreys8206135195-6013231211

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeScarlets870125112512633125134
2UpLeinster Rugby970227015411636164032
3DownUlster Rugby97022571966132233132
4No changeEdinburgh Rugby95041831681519192123
5No changeBenetton Rugby9306148185-3714221215
6No changeDragons9207168321-15317442010
7No changeSouthern Kings8008112309-1971345112
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM